Boys 9

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1B9 Amherstburg Fusion00000000
2B9 Belle River FC Black00000000
3B9 Belle River FC Red00000000
4B9 Caboto Stars Black00000000
5B9 Caboto Stars Blue00000000
6B9 Caboto Stars Gold00000000
7B9 Caboto Stars White00000000
8B9 LaSalle Stompers Black00000000
9B9 LaSalle Stompers Girls Black00000000
10B9 LaSalle Stompers Green00000000
11B9 Tecumseh Black00000000
12B9 Windsor Croatia00000000
13B9 WSC Fury00000000


DateHome Away
Jun 16B9 Tecumseh Black -v- B9 Belle River FC Black
Jun 16B9 LaSalle Stompers Green -v- B9 LaSalle Stompers Black
Jun 16B9 Caboto Stars Black -v- B9 Belle River FC Red
Jun 16B9 Caboto Stars White -v- B9 WSC Fury


DateHome Away
Jun 22B9 Belle River FC Red -v- B9 Caboto Stars Blue
Jun 22B9 Caboto Stars White -v- B9 Tecumseh Black
Jun 22B9 LaSalle Stompers Black -v- B9 Caboto Stars Gold
Jun 22B9 Belle River FC Black -v- B9 Amherstburg Fusion
Jun 22B9 Caboto Stars Black -v- B9 Windsor Croatia
Jun 22B9 LaSalle Stompers Green -v- B9 WSC Fury
Jun 22B9 Caboto Stars Blue -v- B9 Tecumseh Black
Jun 22B9 Belle River FC Red -v- B9 Caboto Stars Gold
Jun 22B9 LaSalle Stompers Black -v- B9 Caboto Stars White
Jun 22B9 Amherstburg Fusion -v- B9 Windsor Croatia
Jun 22B9 WSC Fury -v- B9 Belle River FC Black
Jun 22B9 Caboto Stars Black -v- B9 LaSalle Stompers Green


No scoring leaders to display.


No shutouts to display.


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys 8
AmherstburgPreLaSalle
CabotoWhtPreTecB
CabotoBluPreCabotoGld
CabotoBlkPreTecR

Boys 9
TecumsehPreBelleRiverBk
LaSalleGPreLaSalleB
CabotoBlkPreBelleRiverRd
CabotoWhtPreWSCFury
BelleRiverRdPreCabotoBlu
CabotoWhtPreTecumseh
LaSalleBPreCabotoGld
BelleRiverBkPreAmherstburg
CabotoBlkPreCroatia
LaSalleGPreWSCFury
CabotoBluPreTecumseh
BelleRiverRdPreCabotoGld
LaSalleBPreCabotoWht
WSCFuryPreBelleRiverBk
CabotoBlkPreLaSalleG
AmherstburgPreCroatia

Boys 10
CabotoWhtPreWSCFury
AmherstburgPreCroatiaBlu
CabotoGldPreLaSalleBlk
CabotoBlkPreCroatiaRed

Boys 11
CabotoBluPreLaSalle
LaSallePreCabotoWht
Belle RiverPreLeamington

Boys11-May Festival
AmherstburgPreCabotoGld
LaSallePreBelle River
CabotoBluPreCroatia
AmherstburgPreLaSalle

Boys 12
WWheels0 - 0 LaSalle
Leamington0 - 0 CabotoBlu
CabotoWlv0 - 0 Croatia
CabotoGld0 - 0 Amherstburg
Belle RiverPreCroatia

Boys 13
LaSalle0 - 13 Leamington
CabotoJuv5 - 1 Croatia
LeamingtonPreLaSalle

KOC Boys 13
CiociaroPreWTFC
CabotoUtdPreCabotoJuv
CroatiaPreLeamington
AmherstburgPreBelle River
CabotoJuvPreCiociaro
CabotoUtdPreWTFC
CroatiaPreAmherstburg
LeamingtonPreBelle River
WTFCPreCabotoJuv
CiociaroPreCabotoUtd
CroatiaPreBelle River
AmherstburgPreLeamington

Boys 14
CroatiaPreAmherstburg
WSCFury1 - 4 Leamington

Boys 15/16
Croatia04PreLaSalle

Boys 17
HellenicPreCroatia03
CabotoCelticPreLeamington

Boys 18
Hellenic1 - 3 LaSalle
Leamington3 - 2 Ciociaro02
HellenicPreWWheels

Girls 8
CabotoBluPreTecB
TecBPreCabotoBlu

Girls 9
BelleRiverWhPreTecumseh
BelleRiverPkPreWSCFury
LaSallePreTecumseh
BelleRiverWhPreCabotoBlu
TecumsehPreWSCFury
BelleRiverWhPreCabotoGld
CabotoBluPreWSCFury
CabotoGldPreTecumseh

Girls 10
CabotoThPreBelleRiver
CabotoStkPreLaSalle
CabotoThPreLaSalle
BelleRiverPreCabotoStk

Girls 11
LaSallePreTecumsehRed
Belle River0 - 0 CabotoStars

Girls11-May Festival
LaSallePreCabotoStars
Belle RiverPreTecumsehRed

Girls 12
AmherstburgPreBelleRiver
CabotoUtd0 - 0 WWheels

Girls12-May Festival
CabotoUtdPreWWheels
BelleRiverPreAmherstburg
CabotoUtdPreAmherstburg

Girls 13
Tecumseh0 - 2 CabotoRyls
BelleRiverFC3 - 1 Leamington

KOC Girls 13
CabotoRylsPreLeamington
WSCFuryPreBelleRiverFC
CabotoRylsPreWSCFury
LeamingtonPreBelleRiverFC
CabotoRylsPreBelleRiverFC
LeamingtonPreWSCFury

KOC Girls 14
LaSalle05BlPreBelle River
CabotoGoldPreLaSalle05Gr
Belle RiverPreCabotoGold
LaSalle05BlPreLaSalle05Gr
LaSalle05GrPreBelle River
LaSalle05BlPreCabotoGold

Girls 16/17
Croatia021 - 4 CiociaroBl
Croatia031 - 2 CabotoLgtn
LaSalle03PreCiociaroBl

Girls 18
Leamington4 - 1 Wheels
Croatia0 - 0 LaSalle

Lomas SR Men 1st Division
CiociaroPreSmwla
MakedonijaPreCaboto

Senior Men 1st Division
Smwla5 - 1 Makedonija

Senior Women
CroatiaRd1 - 2 TecW
Belle RiverPreCroatiaWh
CabotoStk2 - 1 SWWWE
CroatiaWhPreTecB
Belle RiverPreCroatiaRd

 

© 2019, ECSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?