Senior Women

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1SW Tecumseh Blue2200111106
2SW Caboto Strikers11005143
3SW Windsor White Eagles21014403
4SW Tecumseh White3102415-113
5SW Windsor Croatia Red00000000
6SW Windsor Croatia White00000000
7SW Belle River FC200236-30


DateHome Away
May 22SW Tecumseh White 1 - 5 SW Caboto Strikers


DateHome Away
May 26SW Windsor Croatia Red -v- SW Tecumseh Blue
May 27SW Caboto Strikers -v- SW Belle River FC
May 29SW Windsor White Eagles -v- SW Tecumseh White
May 29SW Windsor Croatia White -v- SW Windsor Croatia Red
Jun 2SW Tecumseh Blue -v- SW Belle River FC


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Emily DITTYSW Tecumseh Blue5
2Katie MARTINSW Tecumseh Blue2
3Payton BOGGSSW Windsor White Eagles2
4Alana RUGGABERSW Tecumseh White1
5Ashley DAPARTEIRASW Tecumseh Blue1
6Giulia BARILESW Caboto Strikers1
7Greta FRATARCANGELISW Windsor White Eagles1
8Hayley FIRRSW Windsor White Eagles1
9Isabelle ALEXANDERSW Tecumseh White1
10Jazmin MARTINSW Caboto Strikers1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kathryn MITREVSKISW Tecumseh Blue1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys 11
CabotoWhtPreBelle River
AmherstburgPreTecR

Boys 12
CroatiaPreLaSalle
WWheelsPreWSCFury
TecRPreWSCFury

Boys 13
LeamingtonPreCroatia
AmherstburgPreLaSalle
WTFCPreCiociaro

Boys 14
CroatiaPreWSCFury
LeamingtonPreCabotoStrm

Boys 15/16
Croatia04PreWheels04

Boys 17
HellenicPreLeamington
LeamingtonPreWSCFury

Boys 18
AmherstburgPreLeamington
LaSallePreCroatia
HellenicPreCiociaro02
LeamingtonPreWWheels

Girls 11
TecumsehRedPreLaSalle
CabotoStarsPreBelle River

Girls 12
BelleRiverPreAmherstburg
WWheelsPreCabotoUtd

Girls 13
CabotoRylsPreLeamington
WSCFuryPreBelleRiverFC
TecumsehPreCroatia

Girls 14
LaSalle05BlPreLeamington
LaSalle05GrPreLaSalle06
Belle RiverPreCabotoGold

Girls 15
TecumsehPreCabotoB
Belle RiverPreAmherstburg
CabotoASPreLaSalle

Girls 16/17
CabotoLnPreCabotoLgtn
Croatia03PreCiociaroBl
CabotoBDPreLaSalle03

Girls 18
AmherstburgPreWheels
LeamingtonPreLaSalle

Lomas SR Men Premier
MakedonijaPreCroatia

Senior Men 1st Division
CabotoPreMakedonija
CroatiaPreSmwla

Senior Men Premier
LeamingtonPreMakedonija

Senior Women
CroatiaRdPreTecB
CabotoStkPreBelle River
SWWWEPreTecW
CroatiaWhPreCroatiaRd

 

© 2019, ECSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?